Ride On Mower Blades

Blade for 38" Side Discharge Stiga Tornado 2098H, 2198H, 3098H, Victa VRX15538
182004346/0

OEM Part No: 182004346/0, CA09542A
Mulch Blade
Fits Masport 38" cut model J98. Mulch blade.
Fits Colt model 1398
Fits Victa models VRX14538G, VRX17538G, VRX19538HC-A 38" cut
Fits Stiga 98cm, 38" cut models Estate...

$49.00
Mulch Blade for Husqvarna 46" TS246, TS236, YTH20K46, YTH22V46, RZ4619
594892801

OEM Part No: 532405380, 532403107, 777405380
Tiger Mulch Blade
Fits Husqvarna 46" cut. Tiger Mulch Blade. Husqvarna models EZ4624, RZ4619, RZ4621, RZ4622T, RZ46i, TS138, TS146, TS246, TS346, YTH1846, YTH200, YTH20K46, YTH...

$42.00
Blade for Hustler 36" FasTrak SD, FasTrak 52", Raptor 36", Raptor 52"
603848

OEM Part No: 603848, 603995, 783753, 795526, 787721
Fits Hustler models (2) blades fit 36" cut, (3) blades fit 52" cut. Fits models FasTrak SD 36", FasTrak 52", Raptor 36", Raptor 52", Raptor SD 36", Raptor SDX 36", Sport 36...

$34.00
Blade - Areins Ikon X 42" / Gravely ZTX42, ZTXL42
04769800

Blade for Ariens & Gravely

OEM Part No: 04769800,
Fits Ariens 42" cut models IKON, X42, XL42, X42CE.
Fits Gravely models ZTX42, ZTXL42

Centre hole size: 16mm
Length: 379mm
Thickness: 4.8mm
Width...

$33.00
Mulching Blade for 36" Jonsered / Husqvarna LT125, LTH135A, LT1536, LT1736
532 14 01 01

OEM Part No: 532140101
Mulch Blade
Fits Poulan Pro 36" cut. Mulching.
Fits Craftsman 36" cut. Mulching.
Fits Jonsered 36" cut models LR8, LR10, LR11, LR12, LR13, LR13A, LRH13, LT12, LT13, LT13A, LT14, LT14A, LT2112,...

$27.00
Blade for 38" Supaswift Side Discharge SD38G, SD38 Hydro
D39.0117.0001

38" Supaswift Blade

Suits Supaswift SD38G, SD38 Hydro 38" side discharge mowers

Part number: D39.0117.0001

$45.00
Blade - Worldlawn Cobra 48" (4801401U)
4801410U

Blade - Worldlawn

Suits Worldlawn Cobra side discharge blade

Part number: 4801410U

$55.00
Blade - Walker 42" L/Hand Rear Discharge
5705-3

OEM Part No: 57053
LH Blade
Fits Walker 42" cut rear discharge. Left hand blade.

Centre hole: 16mm
Centre to centre: 76.2mm
Length: 559mm
Outside hole size: 4.8mm
Thickness: 4.1mm
Width: 70mm

$25.90
Blade - John Deere 42" 102, 115, 125, 135, D100, D105, D110, D120 (7 point star)
AM137327

OEM Part No: AM137327, AM141032, AM141034, M154061, M154062

Heavy Duty Blade

Fits John Deere 42" cut models 102, 115, 125, 135, D100, D105, D110, D120, D125, D130, E100, E110, E120, E130, L108, LA100, LA105, LA110...

$42.50
Blade - John Deere 42" L100, L105, L107, L108, L110, L111, L118 (GY20567)
GX20249

OEM Part No: GY20567, GX20249

Mulch Blade

Fits Sabre 42" cut models.

Fits John Deere 42" cut. L100, L105, L107, L108, L110, L111, L118. Also late Sabre models. Mulching.

Blade Length: 545 mm
Blade...

$32.00
38" Mulch Blade - Husqvarna / Craftsman / Jonsered LTH1597, LTH1797, LTH19538
532 19 39 57

OEM Part No: 532134148, 532193957, 581116302, 581116301

Mulch Blade

Fits Weedeater 38" cut models.

Fits Poulan Pro 38" cut, models LTH130, L120, PP17538HP. Mulcher blade.

Fits McCulloch 38" cut, mode...

$27.50
John Deere Blade for 54" Z355, Z435, Z445
M143520

OEM Part No: M143520, M152726, UC22010,
Fits John Deere 54" cut models 4110, 54C, GX255, GX325, GX335, GX345, GX355, LT166, LT180, LT190, LX280, LX255, LX266, LX277, LX279, LX280, LX288, LX289, 335, 345, 355D, S240, SST18, X...

$46.00
Blade for 42" Simplicity / Snapper
1731898

OEM Part No: 1731898, 1731898A, 1731898ASM, 1731898BZYP.
Fits Victa 42" cut models
Fits Snapper 42" cut models
Fits Simplicity 42" cut models

Centre Hole: 24.7mm
Length: 538mm
Width: 57mm

$52.00
R/Hand Blade - Husqvarna CTH2642TRE, TC242, TC342, TC342T
581 51 80 01

OEM Part No: 581518001, 594024802
RH Blade,
Fits new style McCulloch 42" rear discharge models
Fits new style Jonsered 42" rear discharge models
Fits Husqvarna models CTH164T, CTH171, CTH184T, CTH194, CTH224T, CTH26...

$76.00
Gator Mulch Blade for Husqvarna 54" GTH2554, RZ5424T, YTH2754 (532 18 72 54)
594892901

OEM Part No: 532187256, 532187254
Stepped Blade, Gator Mulch
Fits Dixon models SpeedZTR 54, 965883201
Fits Poulan Pro 54" cut models.
Fits Craftsman 54" cut models CMV2454S, 28861, 917288610.
Fits Jonsered 54" cu...

$31.00
Blade for 42" Ferris S65, S65Z / Victa ZTX2342 Mowers
1758878BMYP

OEM Part No: 1758878BMYP
Fits Ferris model S65, S65Z 42" cut
Fits Victa 42" model 1696796, 2691380, 2691742, 42Z, ZTX, ZTX2342

Centre hole size: 20mm
Length: 541mm
Thickness: 5.2mm
Width: 51mm

$47.00
Mulch Blade for 42" John Deere X330, X380, Z335E, Z335M, Z345M, Z345R
M170642

OEM Part No: M170642
Tiger Mulch Blade
Fits John Deere 42" cut Accel Decks models X330, X350, X354, X370, X380, Z335E, Z335M, Z345M, Z345R,

Length: 542mm
Thickness: 4.1mm
Width: 76mm

$49.00
Side Discharge Blade - Stiga / Castel Garden / Victa 42"
182004370/0

OEM Part No: 182004370/0

Side Discharge Blade

Fits Victa 42" side discharge models VRX17542H, VRX19542G, VRX19542H

Fits Stiga 42" side discharge models Estate Grand Tornado, SD108, SD108H, SDS108, SDX108, S...

$82.00
Blade for Bob Cat 42" ZT2000 / Ferris / Spartan
112111-03

OEM Part No: 112111-03, 438-0002-00, 71440006
Fits Spartan models
Fits Wright models
Fits Bobcat ZT2000, 42" , 61" cut models
Fits Ferris models

Centre hole size: 16mm
Length: 533mm
Thickness: 6.4mm
...

$46.00
Blade for Big Dog 60" / Hustler 60" Rear Discharge Counter Clockwise Rotation
795633

OEM Part No: 795633
CCW Blade
Fits Big Dog 60" Rear Discharge. RH Blade, Counter Clockwise rotation
Fits Hustler 60" Rear Discharge, Diesel Z 60" Rear Discharge, Super Z 60" Rear Discharge, Super Z HD 60" Rear Discharg...

$46.00
Mulch Blade for Big Dog 54" Alpha, Blackjck, Diablo / Hustler Diesel Z
797712

OEM Part No: 797712, 797704
Tiger Mulch Blade
Fits Big Dog 54" cut models Alpha MP, Blackjack 54" cut, R Series, R-760, R Power Bar Series, R MP Series, R Diablo Series, Stout 54" cut, Stout MP 54" cut, 932939, 931311, 93...

$46.00
Blade for Hustler 72" Super Z / Big Dog Diablo MP 72"
602857

OEM Part No: 602857, 795260, 798702
Fits Big Dog models Diablo MP 72" cut, 933275EX, 933283EX, 933291EX
Fits Hustler 72" cut Super Z 72", Super Z HD 72", Z Diesel, AWD 3700 72" cut, X-One 72", 926998, 928721, 928739, 9287...

$45.00
Blade for Dixon 42" / Big Dog 42" & 60"
607564

OEM Part No: 607564, 600901, 602771, 793794, 793935, 794685, 9383
Fits Dixon models (2) blades Fits 42" cut.
Fits Big Dog 42" cut & 60" cut models, A Series, Alpha, Alpha MP 42" cut, R-760, R Series, R MP Series, R Di...

$42.00
Blade for 60" Big Dog / Husqvarna / Hustler
539101733

OEM Part No: 539101733, 539105711, 602439, 795252
Fits Big Dog models Diablo MP 60" cut, 933275EX, 933283EX, 933291EX
Fits Husqvarna models BZ6127D, FD60, LZ6130XP, LZ7230XP, PD60, PZ29, PZ34, PZ6029, ZTH6125 60" & 61...

$39.00
Mulch Blade - 42" Husqvarna LTH1842, YTH1842, YTH2042, YTH22V42
532 13 41 49/M

OEM Part No: 532134149, 5802581, 580921101, 586962502, 594892701

Factory style mulch blade

Fits 42" cut Husqvarna models LT125, LT140, LTH1842, YTH1542, YTH1842, LT130, LT150, LT1150, LTH130C, LTH1342, LTH150C, LT...

$32.00
Blade for 36" and 54" Husqvarna Mowers
53277344

OEM Part No: 53277344, 53217037, 112111-02, 11211102

Heavy Duty Blade

Fits Poulan Pro 36" cut (2) blades. Fits Poulan Pro 54" cut (3) blades. Heavy Duty.

Fits Craftsman 36" cut (2) blades. Fits Craftsman 54...

$39.00
Husqvarna 48" IZ and EZ Mower Blade
535 42 94 01

OEM Part No: 535429401, 535429410

Stepped Blade

Fits Husqvarna models fitted with Rear discharge, mulch CombiClip, Combi, CD48E 48" 122 decks. IZ21C, R422TS, Proflex21, P524, EZ24T, EZC4824

Centre hole size...

$44.00